Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Donetsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Donetsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Donetsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,8791,789
BustAfghanistan 2,8961,800
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,7991,739
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,9161,812
FarahAfghanistan 2,6901,671
GardizAfghanistan 3,0651,904
GhazniAfghanistan 3,0141,873
HeratAfghanistan 2,5431,581
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,9571,838
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,0931,922
KabulAfghanistan 2,9961,862
KandaharAfghanistan 2,9971,862
KhostAfghanistan 3,1341,948
KunduzAfghanistan 2,8301,758
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,5871,608
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,7051,681
North SalangAfghanistan 2,9281,820
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,5431,580
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,6021,617
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,9101,808
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,7831,729
ShkoderAlbania 1,573977
TiranaAlbania 1,601995
VloreAlbania 1,6771,042
AdrarAlgeria 3,9522,456
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,0741,911
AlgiersAlgeria 3,0701,908
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,7331,698
BatnaAlgeria 2,9131,810
BecharAlgeria 3,8262,377
BejaiaAlgeria 2,9381,826
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,9202,436
BiskraAlgeria 3,0201,877
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,4702,156
ChlefAlgeria 3,2422,015
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,8551,774
DjanetAlgeria 3,6292,255
DjelfaAlgeria 3,2051,992
El GoleaAlgeria 3,5322,195
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0391,889
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,3292,069
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,2212,002
In AmenasAlgeria 3,2862,042
In SalahAlgeria 3,8202,374
MilianaAlgeria 3,1711,970
OranAlgeria 3,4212,126
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,1222,561
SkikdaAlgeria 2,7951,737
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,0052,489
TebessaAlgeria 2,8081,745
TimimounAlgeria 3,8132,370
TindoufAlgeria 4,5342,817
TouggourtAlgeria 3,1201,939
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4429,596
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4774,025
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,8751,786
HuamboAngola 7,1104,418
LuandaAngola 6,7724,209
LuenaAngola 6,8854,278
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4804,648
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,9479,288
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,8419,223
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,8599,233
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1588,798
ByrdAntarctica 16,35610,164
DavisAntarctica 13,3888,320
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,9009,259
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0849,995
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,2078,207
AzulArgentina 13,4618,365
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,7598,550
BarilocheArgentina 14,5399,035
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,2138,211
CeresArgentina 13,1148,149
ChamicalArgentina 13,4628,366
ChepesArgentina 13,5558,423
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,5659,051
ConcordiaArgentina 12,9398,040
CórdobaArgentina 13,3828,316
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,3858,318
CorrientesArgentina 12,7027,893
EsquelArgentina 14,6459,101
EzeizaArgentina 13,2338,223
FormosaArgentina 12,5687,810
General PicoArgentina 13,6608,489
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,1078,145
JuninArgentina 13,3808,315
La PlataArgentina 13,2008,203
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,7907,948
La RiojaArgentina 13,4298,345
LaboulayeArgentina 13,5238,403
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,1189,394
Las LomitasArgentina 12,6237,844
Malarg EArgentina 14,0628,738
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,3768,933
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,3918,321
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,3348,286
MendozaArgentina 13,8288,593
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,8208,588
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,8367,976
NeuquenArgentina 14,1888,816
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,4428,353
OranArgentina 12,7777,940
ParanaArgentina 13,1498,171
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,7567,927
PehuajoArgentina 13,5428,415
PergaminoArgentina 13,3098,270
PigeArgentina 13,6978,511
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,3838,316
PosadasArgentina 12,4957,765
PresidenciaArgentina 12,7777,940
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,9008,637
Punta IndioArgentina 13,1878,194
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,1818,191
ReconquistaArgentina 12,9008,016
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,5138,397
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,9919,315
RivadaviaArgentina 12,7517,924
RosarioArgentina 13,2538,236
SaltaArgentina 12,9938,074
San AntonioArgentina 14,0968,760
San LuisArgentina 13,6758,498
San RafaelArgentina 13,9148,646
Santa RosaArgentina 13,7578,549
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,1268,157
SarmientoArgentina 14,6629,111
TrelewArgentina 14,2618,862
TucumanArgentina 13,1228,154
UshuaiaArgentina 15,0799,370
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,4948,385
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,2408,227
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,6388,475
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,026637
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0444,999
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5548,423
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1707,563
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3907,700
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2837,633
AmberleyAustralia 14,0658,740
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7408,538
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0798,749
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0836,887
CairnsAustralia 12,7227,906
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3448,913
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0666,877
CedunaAustralia 13,0118,085
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4978,387
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,6327,850
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8358,597
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,2997,643
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2888,879
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6707,873
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7577,306
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2626,998
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,8575,504
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0878,754
East SaleAustralia 14,3798,935
Esperance (po)Australia 12,3357,665
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3367,666
EssendonAustralia 14,1958,821
ForrestAustralia 12,5247,783
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5439,037
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4607,122
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,0867,510
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4967,144
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6969,132
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6879,127
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,9228,030
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0677,498
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5989,072
LavertonAustralia 14,1938,820
LearmonthAustralia 10,8736,756
LongreachAustralia 13,1268,157
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1268,156
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8179,208
Low HeadAustralia 14,5399,034
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3148,273
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,9859,933
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1706,941
MeekatharraAustralia 11,5357,168
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,1868,815
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2058,827
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7578,549
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9058,641
Mount IsaAustralia 12,5587,804
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,2969,505
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4387,729
Nowra RanAustralia 14,4178,959
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5558,423
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8936,769
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7847,944
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7997,332
Port HedlandAustralia 11,0286,853
RichmondAustralia 14,3448,913
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5818,440
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3968,946
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3938,944
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0867,510
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,0847,509
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9527,427
TibooburraAustralia 13,4088,332
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9868,070
WaggaAustralia 14,2078,829
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,8635,508
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3668,927
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9888,071
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6517,240
WoomeraAustralia 13,1598,177
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3047,025
GrazAustria 1,6751,041
InnsbruckAustria 1,9711,225
KlagenfurtAustria 1,7661,098
LinzAustria 1,7431,083
SalzburgAustria 1,8371,142
ViennaAustria 1,583984
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,8621,157
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,149714
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,395867
GancaAzerbaijan 1,067663
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,143710
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,066663
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,8151,749
LerwickUk 2,8161,750
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,121697
QubaAzerbaijan 1,128701
SakiAzerbaijan 1,063661
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,300808
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,194742
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,146712
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,149714
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,322822
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,113692
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 997620
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3083,298
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1413,194
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4283,373
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,6455,993
MuharraqBahrain 2,6711,660
ChittagongBangladesh 5,5363,440
DhakaBangladesh 5,3403,319
CharnocksBarbados 9,4595,878
BrestBelarus 1,099683
GomelBelarus 683424
GrodnoBelarus 1,140708
MinskBelarus 961597
MogilevBelarus 846526
VitebskBelarus 951591
BrusselsBelgium 2,4151,500
D’UccleBelgium 2,4151,500
OstendeBelgium 2,5091,559
Belize CityBelize 10,9746,819
BeninBenin 5,7163,552
BohiconBenin 5,6553,514
CotonouBenin 5,7163,552
KandiBenin 5,2283,248
NatitingouBenin 5,3943,352
ParakouBenin 5,4153,365
SaveBenin 5,5503,449
BermudaBermuda 8,2225,109
La PazBolivia 12,5437,794
Santa CruzBolivia 12,2737,626
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,561970
FrancistownBotswana 7,7724,829
MaunBotswana 7,7014,785
TshaneBotswana 8,1715,077
AimoresBrazil 10,8136,719
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,0326,234
AltamiraBrazil 10,2706,382
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,0046,838
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,3317,041
ApodiBrazil 9,4175,852
AracajuBrazil 9,8106,096
AracuaiBrazil 10,6656,627
AragarcasBrazil 11,3157,031
AraxaBrazil 11,2326,980
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,6005,966
BageBrazil 12,6677,872
BambuiBrazil 11,2006,960
BarbacenaBrazil 11,1476,927
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6666,006
BarcelosBrazil 10,8816,761
BarraBrazil 10,2606,376
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,9486,182
BarreirasBrazil 10,4826,513
BelémBrazil 9,8486,120
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,0506,867
BelterraBrazil 10,4276,480
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,1646,316
Bom JesusBrazil 12,2077,586
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,4606,500
BrasiliaBrazil 10,9936,831
BrevesBrazil 10,0176,225
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,9296,792
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1716,942
CabroboBrazil 9,7696,071
CaceresBrazil 11,7277,288
CaetiteBrazil 10,4696,505
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,4135,849
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,8557,367
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,9797,444
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,3957,081
Campos SalesBrazil 9,7176,038
CanavieirasBrazil 10,3466,429
CaparaoBrazil 10,9556,807
CapinopolisBrazil 11,3487,052
CaratingaBrazil 10,9156,783
CaravelasBrazil 10,5416,550
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,5716,569
CarolinaBrazil 10,2626,377
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,8707,376
CataguasesBrazil 11,0846,888
CatalaoBrazil 11,1916,954
CatanduvaBrazil 11,5047,149
CaxiasBrazil 9,7556,062
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,2997,643
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2475,746
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1376,921
ChapecoBrazil 12,2397,605
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,3287,039
CipoBrazil 9,9286,169
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,4716,507
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9416,799
CordeiroBrazil 11,1156,907
CorrentinaBrazil 10,5746,571
CorumbaBrazil 11,9577,430
CoximBrazil 11,7107,277
CrateusBrazil 9,5845,956
CuiabaBrazil 11,5727,191
CuritibaBrazil 11,8697,376
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8886,766
DiamantinoBrazil 11,5037,148
DouradosBrazil 12,0117,464
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2697,003
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,4967,765
EspinosaBrazil 10,5596,562
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8805,518
FloraniaBrazil 9,3865,833
FlorestaBrazil 9,7226,041
FlorianoBrazil 9,8896,145
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,9937,452
FormosaBrazil 10,9306,792
FortalezaBrazil 9,3165,789
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,2567,616
FrancaBrazil 11,3487,051
GaranhunsBrazil 9,6005,965
GoianiaBrazil 11,1616,936
GoiasBrazil 11,1646,937
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8216,724
GrajauBrazil 10,0606,251
GuairaBrazil 12,1177,529
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3895,834
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4776,511
IbiriteBrazil 11,0656,876
IguatuBrazil 9,5865,957
IlheusBrazil 10,2816,389
ImperatrizBrazil 10,1156,286
IndaialBrazil 11,9847,447
IpameriBrazil 11,1696,940
IraiBrazil 12,2877,635
IreceBrazil 10,1856,329
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1886,331
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,7276,666
ItaitubaBrazil 10,6396,611
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,8026,712
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0136,843
ItapevaBrazil 11,7257,286
ItirucuBrazil 10,2226,352
ItuacuBrazil 10,3556,435
IvinhemaBrazil 11,9547,429
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,7377,294
JacobinaBrazil 10,0756,261
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3425,805
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,3315,798
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,0246,851
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,1616,935
LavrasBrazil 11,2326,980
LencoisBrazil 10,2576,374
LinharesBrazil 10,7376,672
LondrinaBrazil 11,8427,359
MacapaBrazil 9,9176,162
MacauBrazil 9,2885,772
MaceioBrazil 9,6095,971
MachadoBrazil 11,3327,042
ManausBrazil 10,8456,739
MarabaBrazil 10,2226,352
MaringaBrazil 11,9007,394
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,3106,407
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5646,565
Monte SantoBrazil 9,9296,170
MonteiroBrazil 9,5545,937
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7796,698
Morada NovaBrazil 9,4125,848
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,1316,296
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1476,927
ObidosBrazil 10,4106,469
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6616,003
ParacatuBrazil 11,0356,857
ParanaBrazil 10,7206,662
ParanaguaBrazil 11,8257,348
ParanaibaBrazil 11,5477,175
ParintinsBrazil 10,5606,562
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4915,898
Passo FundoBrazil 12,3127,651
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,1236,912
PaulistanaBrazil 9,8676,131
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7646,068
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,5376,548
PeixeBrazil 10,7306,668
PetrolinaBrazil 9,9256,167
PicosBrazil 9,8036,091
PiraiBrazil 11,2707,003
PirenopolisBrazil 11,0746,881
PompeuBrazil 11,0666,877
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,0997,518
Porto De MozBrazil 10,1516,308
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,0607,494
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,5997,207
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,3677,685
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6246,602
PosseBrazil 10,7426,675
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4885,896
RecifeBrazil 9,4165,851
RemansoBrazil 10,0626,253
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,9857,447
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,2436,986
Rio NegroBrazil 11,9617,433
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,3837,074
SalvadorBrazil 10,0916,271
Santa MariaBrazil 12,5157,777
SantaremBrazil 10,3916,457
SantosBrazil 11,5447,174
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,4997,145
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,5376,548
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,5405,928
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,1417,545
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,5077,772
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,3047,024
Sao LuisBrazil 9,6305,984
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6636,626
São PauloBrazil 11,5307,165
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,4327,104
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,9807,445
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,9956,211
SerrinhaBrazil 10,0066,218
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,0346,857
SobralBrazil 9,4385,865
SoureBrazil 9,7936,086
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,3526,433
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7817,942
SurubimBrazil 9,4545,875
TaguatingaBrazil 10,6066,591
TarauacaBrazil 12,0557,491
TauaBrazil 9,6365,988
TefeBrazil 11,2116,966
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,7086,654
TeresinaBrazil 9,7346,049
TiriosBrazil 10,0996,276
TorresBrazil 12,2117,588
TracuateuaBrazil 9,7046,030
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6717,253
TriunfoBrazil 9,6275,982
TucuruiBrazil 10,1286,294
TuriacuBrazil 9,6435,992
UaupesBrazil 11,0936,893
UbatubaBrazil 11,4187,095
UberabaBrazil 11,3177,032
VassourasBrazil 11,2356,982
VicosaBrazil 11,0426,862
VitoriaBrazil 10,8326,731
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,4216,476
Ze DocaBrazil 9,8196,102
BurgasBulgaria 1,014630
LomBulgaria 1,216755
PlevenBulgaria 1,143710
PlovdivBulgaria 1,213754
SadovoBulgaria 1,202747
SandanskiBulgaria 1,351839
SofiaBulgaria 1,272791
VarnaBulgaria 935581
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,3783,342
BurundiBurundi 5,7723,587
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,3594,573
SiemreapCambodia 7,1364,435
BatouriCameroon 5,3353,315
DoualaCameroon 5,5803,468
GarouaCameroon 4,8753,029
MamfeCameroon 5,4273,373
MarouaCameroon 4,7232,935
NgaoundereCameroon 5,0703,151
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3673,335
YaoundeCameroon 5,5183,429
YokoCameroon 5,3063,297
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,0515,625
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,0175,604
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0694,393
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,5374,062
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8663,024
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,9504,940
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,2015,096
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,2974,534
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,9995,592
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8934,284
Banff, AbCanada 8,6895,399
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,8354,869
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,1893,846
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7225,420
Bissett, MbCanada 8,1385,057
Blue River, BcCanada 8,6635,383
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,8174,858
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,6695,387
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3935,215
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4325,240
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,6133,488
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9245,546
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6854,154
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5215,295
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7414,189
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6645,384
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6354,123
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9965,590
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,5763,465
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,6633,519
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,2593,890
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7924,221
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9455,558
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,8445,496
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,1713,835
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,9345,551
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3714,580
Charlo, NbCanada 7,0794,399
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,0354,371
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,0314,369
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9565,566
Chatham, NbCanada 7,1064,416
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,8324,245
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,2294,492
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,5484,069
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3544,570
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8174,236
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5953,477
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2325,116
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7834,836
Comox, BcCanada 9,0165,603
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0964,409
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,5284,057
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5045,284
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,8615,507
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,4343,998
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2795,145
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2915,152
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,1215,047
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4944,035
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,7963,602
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,3264,552
Dryden, OnCanada 8,1445,061
Earlton, OnCanada 7,7974,845
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4225,234
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3835,209
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3945,216
Edson, AbCanada 8,4555,254
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,8875,522
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,3224,550
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5605,319
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7095,412
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3463,322
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,9734,955
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8014,848
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0234,985
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9944,967
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6905,400
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6604,760
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6894,778
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2475,125
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9384,933
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,2544,508
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,2524,507
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0333,749
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,3503,946
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5984,721
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0955,652
Golden, BcCanada 8,7075,411
Goose, NfCanada 6,3753,962
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,0735,016
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,3295,176
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,2314,494
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,8784,274
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,9064,913
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1804,462
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1594,449
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1835,085
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3733,961
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4315,239
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6744,769
Hope, BcCanada 8,9995,592
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5994,101
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,8064,229
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0554,384
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,0333,749
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6803,529
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3955,216
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,8375,491
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,7554,819
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,7564,820
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,8985,529
Kenora, OnCanada 8,2085,101
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9244,924
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,9324,308
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9314,307
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,4253,993
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,6694,766
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0304,990
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,9874,963
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8334,246
Langara, BcCanada 8,6055,347
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,7334,805
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7835,458
London, OnCanada 8,2565,130
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,9053,669
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7444,812
Lytton, BcCanada 8,9085,536
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2593,889
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7184,796
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7865,460
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5844,713
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,7865,460
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6995,406
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0295,611
Moncton, NbCanada 7,1324,432
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1314,431
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,6514,754
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,6724,768
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5255,298
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,5114,667
Morden, MbCanada 8,4015,220
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9964,969
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,2193,865
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0615,631
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,6704,145
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,9084,293
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3414,562
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3525,190
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8814,897
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,7834,837
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,7844,837
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1925,091
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3563,950
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9555,565
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,8134,855
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0134,979
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,8964,906
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0605,630
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7104,170
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9435,558
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,3375,181
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2375,118
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5305,301
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5805,332
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3395,182
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,9233,681
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,4414,624
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,6205,357
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,5495,312
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0665,012
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4865,273
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4895,275
Resolute, NtCanada 5,9233,681
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,7675,448
Roberval, QcCanada 7,3464,565
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,0274,366
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7665,447
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,2604,511
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,7065,410
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0963,788
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0804,400
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3725,202
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,1085,038
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,5904,095
Scott, SkCanada 8,4085,225
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9044,290
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,1784,460
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,5674,702
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9974,348
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,1445,061
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0845,024
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2405,120
Smithers, BcCanada 8,4885,274
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6074,106
Summerside, PeCanada 7,0594,386
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5915,339
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5945,341
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8644,265
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3523,947
Terrace, BcCanada 8,5425,308
Teslin, YtCanada 7,9504,940
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0304,990
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6894,778
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7514,817
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,1445,061
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7814,835
Tofino, BcCanada 9,0985,653
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1175,044
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1245,048
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9814,959
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,6634,762
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8804,275
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6624,761
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,6574,758
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0465,621
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3695,201
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3565,192
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,1105,661
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,1455,683
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,7324,184
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1805,083
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9244,924
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,9004,909
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,1035,035
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4125,227
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2995,157
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3415,183
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3884,591
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4814,648
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3395,182
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,0463,136
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,0703,151
SalCape Verde 6,4694,020
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,1903,225
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,4292,752
AbecheChad 4,1122,555
FayaChad 3,7442,327
MoundouChad 4,8423,009
N’DjamenaChad 4,5182,807
AntofagastaChile 13,2538,235
AricaChile 12,8497,984
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,8529,229
ChicoChile 14,8899,252
ChillanChile 14,3118,893
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,3978,946
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,5398,413
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,9319,278
Curico-General FreireChile 14,1448,789
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,0098,084
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,35510,163
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1749,430
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,7898,569
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,6399,097
ParronChile 14,0568,735
Puerto AysenChile 14,8929,254
Puerto MonttChile 14,6929,130
Punta ArenasChile 15,1529,415
QuinteroChile 14,0258,715
SantiagoChile 14,0058,703
SewellChile 14,0228,713
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,4959,007
ValdiviaChile 14,6019,074
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,5119,017
VallenarChile 13,6498,482
ValparaisoChile 14,0008,700
AltaiChina 3,6832,289
BeijingChina 6,0693,772
ChangchunChina 6,4043,979
ChangduChina 5,2793,280
ChangshaChina 6,6444,128
ChengduChina 5,8173,615
ChongqingChina 6,0913,785
DuianChina 5,0053,110
ErlianChina 5,5423,444
GanzhouChina 6,9814,338
GuangzhouChina 7,0714,394
HaikouChina 7,0814,400
HailarChina 5,7083,547
HamiChina 4,2922,667
HetanChina 3,6072,241
JiuquanChina 4,8212,996
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,1911,983
KashiChina 3,1771,975
KunmingChina 6,1333,811
LanzhouChina 5,4423,382
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,9353,067
NanchangChina 6,8434,252
NanjingChina 6,7994,225
NanningChina 6,7254,179
PingbianChina 6,4554,011
QingdaoChina 6,6144,110
QiqiharChina 6,0833,780
RuoqiangChina 4,1062,552
ShanghaiChina 7,0454,378
ShantouChina 7,2934,532
ShenyangChina 6,4333,997
TaiyuanChina 5,9663,707
TaoyuanChina 7,4964,658
TengchongChina 5,8143,613
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,8172,372
Xi’AnChina 5,9283,684
XichangChina 5,8893,660
YanjiChina 6,7364,186
YichangChina 6,3533,948
YinchuanChina 5,4573,391
YiningChina 3,3502,082
ZhengzhouChina 6,2393,877
ZhijiangChina 6,4714,021
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7897,326
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7127,278
AraucaColombia 10,7676,691
BarranquillaColombia 10,7186,660
Benito SalasColombia 11,4407,109
BogotáColombia 11,2106,966
Camilo DazaColombia 10,8176,722
El CaranoColombia 11,2937,018
Las GaviotasColombia 10,9956,832
MatecanaColombia 11,3107,028
PeralesColombia 11,3037,024
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,6146,596
Rafael NunezColombia 10,8056,714
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,0246,851
Simon BolivarColombia 10,6586,623
VanguardiaColombia 11,2196,971
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6637,247
YariguiesColombia 10,9866,827
MoroniComoros 6,6684,143
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,4167,094
LimonCosta Rica 11,3437,049
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4597,121
San JoseCosta Rica 11,4147,093
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,7841,109
DubrovnikCroatia 1,6451,022
SibenikCroatia 1,7531,089
SplitCroatia 1,7231,071
ZagrebCroatia 1,6671,036
CamagueyCuba 9,9966,212
CasablancaCuba 10,1076,281
HavanaCuba 10,1276,293
WillemstadCuraçao 10,2046,341
FamagustaCyprus 1,474916
LarnacaCyprus 1,507936
LimassolCyprus 1,539956
NicosiaCyprus 1,483922
BrnoCzech Republic 1,549963
ChebCzech Republic 1,8531,151
MosnovCzech Republic 1,444897
PragueCzech Republic 1,7201,069
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0933,165
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6123,487
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2253,868
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7194,175
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2903,909
CopenhagenDenmark 1,9141,189
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,7421,083
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,1611,343
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,1921,362
MarstalDenmark 2,0171,253
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,9171,191
OdenseDenmark 2,0331,263
RandersDenmark 2,0851,296
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,7651,097
StudsgårdDenmark 2,1431,332
TønderDenmark 2,1231,319
TylstrupDenmark 2,1131,313
TystofteDenmark 1,9751,227
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,0591,280
VestervigDenmark 2,1961,365
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,0912,542
Melville HallDominica 9,3845,831
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,6916,022
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,6395,990
AzuaDominican Republic 9,7896,083
BaniDominican Republic 9,7786,076
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,8356,112
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,6906,021
CabreraDominican Republic 9,6315,985
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,7486,058
CotuiDominican Republic 9,6916,022
DajabonDominican Republic 9,7546,061
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,8486,120
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,8186,101
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,6485,996
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,6586,001
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,6646,005
HigueyDominican Republic 9,6395,990
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,8286,107
ImbertDominican Republic 9,6706,009
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,7256,043
JimaniDominican Republic 9,8746,136
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,6776,013
La VegaDominican Republic 9,7096,033
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,7196,039
LuperonDominican Republic 9,6816,016
MichesDominican Republic 9,6315,985
MocaDominican Republic 9,6956,025
MoncionDominican Republic 9,7336,048
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,7276,044
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,6976,026
NaguaDominican Republic 9,6505,996
NeybaDominican Republic 9,8326,110
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,8926,147
PimentelDominican Republic 9,6856,018
PoloDominican Republic 9,8576,125
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,6656,006
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,8216,103
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,6435,993
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6876,020
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6976,026
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,6475,995
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,6886,020
SamanaDominican Republic 9,6305,984
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,7366,050
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,7276,045
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,7676,069
San JuanDominican Republic 9,7906,084
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,6525,998
SanchezDominican Republic 9,6495,996
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,7016,028
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,7416,053
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,7346,049
TamayoDominican Republic 9,8256,106
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,7326,048
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,6726,010
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,7256,043
YamasaDominican Republic 9,7146,036
YasicaDominican Republic 9,6786,014
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,35410,163
CanarEcuador 12,1717,563
GuayaquilEcuador 12,2047,584
IzobambaEcuador 11,9567,429
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,9797,444
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3177,654
MilagroEcuador 12,1807,569
OtavaloEcuador 11,8847,385
PichilingueEcuador 12,0837,508
PortoviejoEcuador 12,1477,548
PuyoEcuador 12,0127,464
QuitoEcuador 11,9347,416
RumipambaEcuador 12,0157,466
San GabrielEcuador 11,8217,345
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9911,237
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,0741,289
AswanEgypt 2,7151,687
AsyutEgypt 2,4111,498
BahariyaEgypt 2,3231,444
Beni SuefEgypt 2,1881,360
CairoEgypt 2,0691,286
DabaaEgypt 2,0521,275
DakhlaEgypt 2,6241,631
El ArishEgypt 1,9191,192
El TorEgypt 2,2371,390
FarafraEgypt 2,4851,544
HelwanEgypt 2,0971,303
HurguadaEgypt 2,3521,462
IsmailiaEgypt 1,9991,242
KhargaEgypt 2,5921,610
KosseirEgypt 2,4581,527
LuxorEgypt 2,5291,572
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0641,283
MinyaEgypt 2,3031,431
Port-SaidEgypt 1,9251,196
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,0711,287
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,2531,400
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,1001,305
SalloumEgypt 2,1241,320
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,3471,458
SohagEgypt 2,4491,522
St. KatrineEgypt 2,1791,354
TahrirEgypt 2,0281,260
TantaEgypt 2,0051,246
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4327,104
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3787,071
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3937,080
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3827,073
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,6503,511
AsmaraEritrea 3,6472,266
AssabEritrea 3,9192,435
MassawaEritrea 3,6122,244
TallinEstonia 1,523946
TartuEstonia 1,358844
VilsandiEstonia 1,556967
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,3472,701
GonderEthiopia 3,9512,455
NegeleEthiopia 4,7552,955
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,3058,889
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,1471,956
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,1961,986
Laucala BayFiji 15,1569,418
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,0569,356
NandiFiji 15,0569,356
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,5609,669
HelsinkiFinland 1,589987
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,590988
JoensuuFinland 1,7001,056
JokioinenFinland 1,6831,046
JyvskylFinland 1,7621,095
KajaaniFinland 1,9031,182
KuopioFinland 1,7631,095
KuusamoFinland 2,0531,276
LappeenrantaFinland 1,566973
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,7641,096
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,8071,123
OuluFinland 2,0161,252
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,2381,390
TampereFinland 1,7321,076
TurkuFinland 1,7021,058
VaasaFinland 1,9341,202
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,3631,468
BiarritzFrance 3,0571,900
BordeauxFrance 2,9371,825
BrestFrance 3,0831,916
CaenFrance 2,7821,729
ChateaurouxFrance 2,6891,671
DijonFrance 2,4301,510
GourdonFrance 2,7871,732
GrenobleFrance 2,4501,522
Le MansFrance 2,7671,720
LilleFrance 2,5051,557
LyonFrance 2,4891,547
MarseilleFrance 2,5571,589
MontpellierFrance 2,6441,643
NancyFrance 2,3141,438
NantesFrance 2,9211,815
NiceFrance 2,4001,492
ParisFrance 2,5911,610
PerpignanFrance 2,7631,717
StrasbourgFrance 2,2151,376
ToulonFrance 2,5201,566
ToulouseFrance 2,8341,761
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,6185,977
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,8406,115
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,6195,977
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,6545,999
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,6876,020
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7509,787
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,39410,187
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,39210,186
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,67710,363
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,16910,669
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,26910,110
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,19210,684
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3286,418
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2727,005
BitamGabon 5,7003,542
CocobeachGabon 5,8923,661
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,0023,730
LambarnGabon 6,0403,754
LastourvilleGabon 5,9513,698
LibrevilleGabon 5,9563,701
MakokouGabon 5,8003,604
MayumbaGabon 6,3023,916
MitzicGabon 5,8313,624
MkamboGabon 5,7113,549
MoandaGabon 5,9983,727
MouilaGabon 6,1263,807
Port-GentilGabon 6,1033,792
TchibanGabon 6,2283,870
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,7507,923
BanjulGambia 6,2833,905
SukhumiGeorgia 603375
TbilisiGeorgia 907564
BerlinGermany 1,7971,117
BrockenGermany 1,9751,227
CologneGermany 2,2301,386
DresdenGermany 1,7551,090
ErfurtGermany 1,9501,212
EssenGermany 2,2271,384
FichtelbergGermany 1,8111,126
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,1191,317
GeisenheimGermany 2,1701,348
GorlitzGermany 1,6721,039
HamburgGermany 2,0301,262
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,0311,262
HannoverGermany 2,0411,269
HelgolandGermany 2,1751,351
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,9831,233
KarlsruheGermany 2,1511,337
KasselGermany 2,0561,278
KonstanzGermany 2,1201,317
LeipzigGermany 1,8511,150
LindenbergGermany 1,7381,080
MagdeburgGermany 1,9101,187
MunichGermany 1,9141,190
MünsterGermany 2,1811,355
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8241,133
NurembergGermany 1,9501,212
NurnbergGermany 1,9531,214
PotsdamGermany 1,8121,126
RostockGermany 1,9041,183
SchleswigGermany 2,0721,288
StuttgartGermany 2,0991,304
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,2651,407
ZugspitzeGermany 1,9941,239
AccraGhana 5,9303,685
KumasiGhana 5,9073,671
TamaleGhana 5,6113,487
GibraltarGibraltar 3,7382,323
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,234767
AthensGreece 1,595991
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,6161,004
ChiosGreece 1,428888
CorfuGreece 1,7061,060
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,524947
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,7551,090
IoanninaGreece 1,6411,020
KalamataGreece 1,7711,101
KerkiraGreece 1,7061,060
Kythira IslandGreece 1,7811,107
LamiaGreece 1,598993
LarissaGreece 1,543959
LemnosGreece 1,361846
LimnosGreece 1,348838
MethoniGreece 1,8091,124
MilosGreece 1,6651,035
MitiliniGreece 1,343835
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,343834
NaxosGreece 1,582983
PatrasGreece 1,6921,051
RhodesGreece 1,520945
SamosGreece 1,450901
Skiros IslandGreece 1,470913
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,7941,115
ThessalonikiGreece 1,443896
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,7101,063
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,7841,109
AasiaatGreenland 5,1523,201
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6332,879
AputiteqGreenland 4,3602,709
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0062,489
FrederikshbGreenland 5,3213,307
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2623,270
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0643,147
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9512,455
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0663,148
JulianehbGreenland 5,2083,236
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1453,197
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9512,455
NanortalikGreenland 5,1933,227
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1573,204
NordGreenland 4,1762,595
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3123,301
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2503,263
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0933,165
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1413,194
UpernavikGreenland 5,0943,165
UummannaqGreenland 5,0463,136
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,3385,803
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,3395,804
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3747,068
BokeGuinea 6,3753,962
ConakryGuinea 6,4123,984
FaranahGuinea 6,1783,839
KankanGuinea 6,0513,760
KindiaGuinea 6,3193,927
KissidougouGuinea 6,1893,846
LabeGuinea 6,1703,834
MacentaGuinea 6,2303,871
MamouGuinea 6,2383,877
NzerekoreGuinea 6,2223,866
SiguiriGuinea 5,9503,697
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3483,945
GeorgetownGuyana 9,8826,141
TimehriGuyana 9,9146,161
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,9016,153
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3707,687
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1397,543
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2177,592
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0407,482
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8376,734
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2157,591
CatacamasHonduras 11,0776,883
CholutecaHonduras 11,2967,020
La CeibaHonduras 11,0566,870
La MesaHonduras 11,1466,926
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,9176,784
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,2586,996
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,2326,980
TelaHonduras 11,0946,894
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1924,469
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1934,470
BudapestHungary 1,400870
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,388862
DebrecenHungary 1,208750
KeszthelyHungary 1,548962
MiskolcHungary 1,263785
PecsHungary 1,494928
SzegedHungary 1,348838
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,580982
AkureyriIceland 3,7422,325
DalatangiIceland 3,5312,194
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,5952,234
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,7332,320
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6542,271
ReykhólarIceland 3,9312,443
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9202,436
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9562,458
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,8432,388
AgraIndia 4,1702,591
AhmedabadIndia 4,1432,574
AkolaIndia 4,6342,880
AllahabadIndia 4,5662,837
AmritsarIndia 3,6072,241
BangaloreIndia 5,3553,327
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,9093,050
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,2743,278
BikanerIndia 3,7762,347
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,5163,428
CherrapunjiIndia 5,3053,297
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,3053,297
DaltonganjIndia 4,8423,009
DarbhangaIndia 4,8092,989
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,3753,340
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,3813,344
DumkaIndia 5,0543,141
DwarkaIndia 3,9812,474
GoaIndia 4,8933,041
GuwahatiIndia 5,2303,250
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,0103,113
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,3802,722
JagdalpurIndia 5,1083,174
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2683,274
KotaIndia 4,1812,598
KozhikodeIndia 5,4033,357
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6242,252
LudhianaIndia 3,7392,324
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,1973,229
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,1092,553
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,5222,810
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2963,291
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,7352,942
New DelhiIndia 4,0022,487
PambanIndia 5,7933,600
PuneIndia 4,6192,870
SagarIndia 4,4862,788
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4302,132
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,7303,561
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,7303,561
VeravalIndia 4,1912,604
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3103,300
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,3436,427
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3095,784
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,0025,594
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,5386,548
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,6666,006
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,5476,554
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,5904,716
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,6437,235
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,0975,032
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,6535,377
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,1626,936
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,9576,187
AbadanIran 2,1611,343
ArakIran 1,8491,149
BabolsarIran 1,7511,088
Bandar AbbasIran 2,8221,754
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,513940
Bandar LengehIran 2,8171,751
BirjandIran 2,4631,531
BushehrIran 2,4011,492
ChahbaharIran 3,2262,004
DezfulIran 1,9721,226
EsfahanIran 2,0871,297
IranshahrIran 3,0521,897
KermanIran 2,5671,595
KermanshahIran 1,7121,064
Khoram AbadIran 1,8491,149
MashhadIran 2,2161,377
OroomiehIran 1,300808
RamsarIran 1,6271,011
RashtIran 1,535954
SemnanIran 1,8921,176
ShahroudIran 1,9101,187
ShirazIran 2,4191,503
TabrizIran 1,306812
TeheranIran 1,7711,100
YazdIran 2,2731,412
ZahedanIran 2,8581,776
ZanjanIran 1,539956
BaghdadIraq 1,7361,079
BasraIraq 2,1241,320
BelmulletIreland 3,3352,072
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,2151,998
ClaremorrisIreland 3,2772,036
ClonesIreland 3,1541,960
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,2352,010
CorkIreland 3,2782,037
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,2792,037
DublinIreland 3,1021,928
KilkennyIreland 3,1851,979
Malin HeadIreland 3,1511,958
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,1231,941
ShannonIreland 3,2902,045
ValentiaIreland 3,3952,110
EilatIsrael 2,0731,288
HaifaIsrael 1,7121,064
JerusalemIsrael 1,8141,127
Tel AvivIsrael 1,8031,120
AlbengaItaly 2,3151,439
AlgheroItaly 2,4671,533
AmendolaItaly 1,8771,166
AnconaItaly 1,9341,202
ArezzoItaly 2,0641,283
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8251,134
BergamoItaly 2,1381,329
BolognaItaly 2,0611,280
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,9931,239
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9821,232
BrindisiItaly 1,7701,100
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,4911,548
CameriItaly 2,2201,379
CampobassoItaly 1,9521,213
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,4031,493
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,4661,533
Cape FrascaItaly 2,5051,557
Cape MeleItaly 2,3161,439
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9971,241
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,1841,357
CerviaItaly 1,9991,242
CiampinoItaly 2,0901,298
Cimone MountainItaly 2,1181,316
Cisa PassItaly 2,1641,345
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,1331,326
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,9311,200
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2361,389
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9401,205
DecimomannuItaly 2,4911,548
DobbiacoItaly 1,9201,193
FalconaraItaly 1,9451,209
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,0971,303
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,8931,176
FonniItaly 2,4261,508
FrontoneItaly 1,9961,241
FrosinoneItaly 2,0461,271
GelaItaly 2,2681,410
GenoaItaly 2,2481,397
GhediItaly 2,1031,307
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8351,140
GrazzaniseItaly 2,0221,256
GrossetoItaly 2,1551,339
GrottaglieItaly 1,8181,130
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,3551,463
GuidoniaItaly 2,0691,286
IstranaItaly 1,9591,217
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4921,549
LatinaItaly 2,0801,292
LatronicoItaly 1,9421,207
LecceItaly 1,7841,109
M. CalamitaItaly 2,2051,370
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8601,156
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0991,304
MilanItaly 2,1771,353
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,2121,375
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,1641,345
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,0161,253
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,3631,468
PadovaItaly 1,9851,233
Paganella MountainItaly 2,0241,258
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,2591,404
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,2701,410
PantelleriaItaly 2,4421,517
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1231,319
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,4371,515
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,0311,262
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,9401,206
PiacenzaItaly 2,1631,344
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,1621,344
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,9901,236
Ponza IslandItaly 2,1111,312
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,9221,194
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,1081,310
PrizziItaly 2,2781,415
RadicofaniItaly 2,0961,302
Resia PassItaly 2,0441,270
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,9831,232
RivoltoItaly 1,8801,168
Rolle PassItaly 1,9641,220
RomeItaly 2,0881,298
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,1151,314
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,8531,152
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,3521,462
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,8511,150
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7991,118
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,1761,352
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,4421,518
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9641,221
SigonellaItaly 2,1981,366
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8311,138
TarvisioItaly 1,8251,134
TermoliItaly 1,9031,183
TorinoItaly 2,3061,433
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,3061,433
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,3301,448
TrevicoItaly 1,9391,205
TrevisoItaly 1,9551,215
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,8371,142
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,3101,436
UdineItaly 1,8631,158
Ustica IslandItaly 2,2291,385
VeniceItaly 1,9471,210
VeronaItaly 2,0611,281
VicenzaItaly 2,0051,246
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,1031,307